Array ( [0] => 原田吉光 [1] => 日南燿生 [2] => 〆木秀太 [3] => 楠本夢 [4] => 間邪叶多 [5] => 山本拓磨 [6] => 加藤修也 [7] => 花井大翔 [8] => 鈴木希 [9] => 丸山迅 [10] => 藤井駿太朗 [11] => 生田航涼 [12] => 田中幸風 [13] => 中山蓮希 [14] => 山口璃久 [15] => 原田一希 [16] => 林正登 [17] => 古谷慈瑛 [18] => 吉田駿平 [19] => 勝田新 [20] => 吉田昌敏 [21] => 大城桜彪 [22] => 葛谷南太 [23] => 谷口陽士 [24] => 髙木悠幹 [25] => 山口勇汰 [26] => 網田蕾将 [27] => 遠藤幹太 [28] => 上野結翔 [29] => 菅原空矢 [30] => 國納煌生 [31] => 河村翔真 [32] => 北川蓮 [33] => 佐々木凰志 [34] => 堀川省一 [35] => 橋野維吹 [36] => 新谷真矢 [37] => 駒井悠人 [38] => 東郷海音 [39] => 彦坂颯来 [40] => 山城愛夢琉 [41] => 小川奏士 [42] => 稲石凛斗 [43] => 井上綾乃真 [44] => 山本架琉 [45] => 山本羚雅 [46] => 妹尾優佐 [47] => 金光航和 [48] => 小山琉聖 [49] => 高木悠成 [50] => 太田佑利 [51] => 木田村蓮飛 [52] => 長江政宗 [53] => 和田楓也 [54] => 濱陽貴 [55] => 青木望亜 [56] => 北之園龍心 [57] => 荘加竜丸 [58] => 服部恵大 [59] => 吉田隼斗 [60] => 新實走太 [61] => 島戸大輝 [62] => 梅岡優人 ) Array ( [0] => 22 [1] => 22 [2] => 10 [3] => 7 [4] => 7 [5] => 31 [6] => 21 [7] => 16 [8] => 12 [9] => 11 [10] => 10 [11] => 10 [12] => 9 [13] => 9 [14] => 9 [15] => 22 [16] => 20 [17] => 20 [18] => 19 [19] => 14 [20] => 14 [21] => 7 [22] => 7 [23] => 6 [24] => 6 [25] => 37 [26] => 19 [27] => 18 [28] => 14 [29] => 14 [30] => 10 [31] => 10 [32] => 10 [33] => 8 [34] => 6 [35] => 37 [36] => 25 [37] => 21 [38] => 15 [39] => 11 [40] => 10 [41] => 10 [42] => 7 [43] => 37 [44] => 25 [45] => 18 [46] => 18 [47] => 13 [48] => 10 [49] => 10 [50] => 39 [51] => 38 [52] => 10 [53] => 7 [54] => 7 [55] => 24 [56] => 22 [57] => 21 [58] => 20 [59] => 16 [60] => 10 [61] => 9 [62] => 7 )

RANKING ランキング

※6pt以上の人のみ表示しています。 
※クラス昇順の場合のみ順位が表示されます。
順位クラス選手道場ポイント
1位幼児原田吉光一光会館22
1位幼児日南燿生空會館22
3位幼児〆木秀太新極真和歌山10
4位幼児楠本夢一光会館7
4位幼児間邪叶多閃捷塾7
1位小学1年太田佑利桜塾39
2位小学1年木田村蓮飛勲心會38
3位小学1年長江政宗久保田道場10
4位小学1年和田楓也聖心會7
4位小学1年濱陽貴桜塾7
1位小学2年井上綾乃真誠流塾37
2位小学2年山本架琉男塾25
3位小学2年山本羚雅空會館18
3位小学2年妹尾優佐桜塾18
5位小学2年金光航和空會館13
6位小学2年小山琉聖一光会館10
6位小学2年高木悠成神谷塾10
1位小学3年橋野維吹正樹道場37
2位小学3年新谷真矢桜塾25
3位小学3年駒井悠人金森道場21
4位小学3年東郷海音桜塾15
5位小学3年彦坂颯来桜塾11
6位小学3年山城愛夢琉清凛館10
6位小学3年小川奏士清凛館10
8位小学3年稲石凛斗桜塾7
1位小学4年山口勇汰清凛館37
2位小学4年網田蕾将桜塾19
3位小学4年遠藤幹太桜塾18
4位小学4年上野結翔七州会14
4位小学4年菅原空矢七州会14
6位小学4年國納煌生武奨館吉村10
6位小学4年河村翔真真誠塾10
6位小学4年北川蓮空身館10
9位小学4年佐々木凰志桜塾8
10位小学4年堀川省一正樹道場6
1位小学5年原田一希桜塾22
2位小学5年林正登桜塾20
2位小学5年古谷慈瑛男塾20
4位小学5年吉田駿平清凛館19
5位小学5年勝田新桜塾14
5位小学5年吉田昌敏大井塾14
7位小学5年大城桜彪桜塾7
7位小学5年葛谷南太桜塾7
9位小学5年谷口陽士七州会6
9位小学5年髙木悠幹桜塾6
1位小学6年山本拓磨清凛館31
2位小学6年加藤修也禅定界21
3位小学6年花井大翔桜塾16
4位小学6年鈴木希清凛館12
5位小学6年丸山迅桜塾11
6位小学6年藤井駿太朗桜塾10
6位小学6年生田航涼清凛館10
8位小学6年田中幸風桜塾9
8位小学6年中山蓮希中山道場9
8位小学6年山口璃久誠流塾9
1位中学生青木望亜空會館24
2位中学生北之園龍心拳聖塾22
3位中学生荘加竜丸仰拳塾21
4位中学生服部恵大桜塾20
5位中学生吉田隼斗清凛館16
6位中学生新實走太立志会10
7位中学生島戸大輝拳聖塾9
8位中学生梅岡優人一光会館7